Stacey Adams

Also known as: Stacey Adams, Stacy Adams, Stacy


Stacey Adams pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 19, 1984
Birth Place
California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38F-29-39
Cup Size:
38F (85F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
57 kg or 125 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Stacey Adams

Stacey Adams is a well known American pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on November 19,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Stacey Adams available but they are coming soon!

Stacey Adams tube


Stacey Adams interview


Comments on Stacey Adams


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *