Spring Thomas

Also known as: Spring, Tracey (ftv), Crystal Thorne, Spring Tomas


Spring Thomas pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 06, 1981
Birth Place
Macon, Georgia, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1999
Career End
2011
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight:
55kg or 121lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde, Brown

ABOUT Spring Thomas

Spring Thomas is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 6,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Spring Thomas available but they are coming soon!

Spring Thomas tube


Spring Thomas interview


Comments on Spring Thomas


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *