Sparky Vacs

Also known as: Sparcy Vacs


Sparky Vacs pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sparky Vacs

MODEL INFORMATION

Sparky Vacs is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Sparky Vacs she`s also known as Sparcy Vacs. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Sparky Vacs has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Sparky Vacs available but they are coming soon!

Sparky Vacs tube


Sparky Vacs interview


Comments on Sparky Vacs


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *