Also known as: Tiffany Rose


Sophie Rose pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 14, 1991
Birth Place
London, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
91 lbs or 41 kg
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sophie Rose

Sophie Rose is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 14, 1991 in London, UK. Besides the name Sophie Rose she`s also known under different alias names like Tiffany Rose. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 32E (70E). Her weight is 91 lbs or 41 kg and she is 165 cm (5 ft 5 in) tall. Sophie Rose has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown hair.

There are actually no videos with Sophie Rose available but they are coming soon!

Sophie Rose tube


Sophie Rose interview


Comments on Sophie Rose


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *