Sophie Parker

Also known as: Sophia (cosmid), Sophia Maria, Sophie Patrick


Sophie Parker pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 28, 1989
Birth Place
Birmingham, West Midlands, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32G-26-32
Cup Size:
32G (70G)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
54 kg or 119 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sophie Parker

Sophie Parker is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sophie Parker available but they are coming soon!

Sophie Parker tube


Sophie Parker interview


Comments on Sophie Parker


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *