Sophia Lucci

Also known as: Harley, Lisa, Nadia, Nadia Bahr


Sophia Lucci
Birthday
April 7, 1983 (1983-04-07 ) (age 34) Pittsburgh, PA USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
110 lb (50
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Sophia Lucci available but they are coming soon!

Sophia Lucci tube


Sophia Lucci interview


Comments on Sophia Lucci


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *