Sophia Laure

Also known as: Justine


Sophia Laure
Birthday
September 25, 1992 (1992-09-25 ) (age 24)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
French
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-22-34 (85D-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Sophia Laure available but they are coming soon!

Sophia Laure tube


Sophia Laure interview


Comments on Sophia Laure


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *