Sophia Gently

Also known as: Sophia W., Sohpia, Ms. Sophia, Sophia, Sophia Fallon, Sophia Love, Ms Sophia, Sophia Suzanne Kuehl, Extreme Sophia, Sophia Stevens, Sophia Ferrari, Kamilla, Soffia Gently


Sophia Gently pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 13, 1981
Birth Place
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2003
Career End
2010
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36C-26-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sophia Gently

MODEL INFORMATION

Sophia Gently is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 13, 1981 in Scottsdale, Arizona, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2003 and ended in 2010. Besides the name Sophia Gently she`s also known as Sophia W., Sohpia, Ms. Sophia, Sophia, Sophia Fallon, Sophia Love, Ms Sophia, Sophia Suzanne Kuehl, Extreme Sophia, Sophia Stevens, Sophia Ferrari, Kamilla, Soffia Gently. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Sophia Gently has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Sophia Gently available but they are coming soon!

Sophia Gently tube


Sophia Gently interview


Comments on Sophia Gently


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *