Sonia Baby

Also known as: Sonia Jimenez Moreno, Baby


Sonia Baby pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 16, 1981
Birth Place
Elche, Alicante, Spain
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Spanish
Occupation
-
Career Start
2005
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32-22-32
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
46kg - 101lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sonia Baby

Sonia Baby is a well known Spanish pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 16,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sonia Baby available but they are coming soon!

Sonia Baby tube


Sonia Baby interview


Comments on Sonia Baby


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *