Sofie Style

Also known as: Denise, Blackbeauty83, Sophie


Sofie Style pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 07, 1983
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
41-34-46
Cup Size:
34G (75G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
75 kg or 164 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Sofie Style

Sofie Style is a well known German pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 7,... Read More

5 Sofie Style Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sofie Style tube


Sofie Style interview


Comments on Sofie Style


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *