Sofia Gucci

Also known as: Margareta Maria Scorpie, Sofia, Sofia Cucci


Sofia Gucci pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 09, 1986
Birth Place
Hunedoara, Romania
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Italian
Occupation
-
Career Start
2006
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
127 lbs or 58 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black, Brown

ABOUT Sofia Gucci

Sofia Gucci is a well known Italian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 9, 1986... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sofia Gucci available but they are coming soon!

Sofia Gucci tube


Sofia Gucci interview


Comments on Sofia Gucci


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *