Sklavin Michaela

Also known as: Michaela O'brilliant, Michaela Obrilliant, Michaela O Brilliant


Sklavin Michaela pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 06, 1956
Birth Place
Nordrhein-westfalen, Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
75HH-8-95
Cup Size:
34I (75I)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
65kg - 143lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sklavin Michaela

Sklavin Michaela is a well known German pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 6,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sklavin Michaela available but they are coming soon!

Sklavin Michaela tube


Sklavin Michaela interview


Comments on Sklavin Michaela


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *