Sinful Mandy

Also known as: Planet Mandy


Sinful Mandy pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Texas, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Sinful Mandy

MODEL INFORMATION

Sinful Mandy is a well known American pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Texas, United States. Besides the name Sinful Mandy she`s also known as Planet Mandy. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a D-Cup. Sinful Mandy has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is Brunette.


There are actually no videos with Sinful Mandy available but they are coming soon!

Sinful Mandy tube


Sinful Mandy interview


Comments on Sinful Mandy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *