Simone Sen

Also known as: Shantal Ferera, Eva Evermore, Brandi, Simona Budilová, Chantal Ferrera


Simone Sen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 12, 1985
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34D-26-37
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
59 kg or 130 lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Simone Sen

Simone Sen is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February 12,... Read More

4 Simone Sen Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Simone Sen tube


Simone Sen interview


Comments on Simone Sen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *