Simone B

Also known as: Simone, Simona Nikolay, Kiska (Nubiles), Gretta, Greta


Simone B pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Simone B

MODEL INFORMATION

Simone B is a well known Russian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Russia. Besides the name Simone B she`s also known as Simone, Simona Nikolay, Kiska (Nubiles), Gretta, Greta. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Simone B has blue eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Simone B available but they are coming soon!

Simone B tube


Simone B interview


Comments on Simone B


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *