Silvy V

Also known as: Flavia, Silvy Vee, Judith, Vanda, Vernica, Veronika


Silvy V pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 19, 1979
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
4-28-34
Cup Size:
38F (85F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
60 kg or 132 lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Silvy V

Silvy V is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 19, 1979 ... Read More

There are actually no videos with Silvy V available but they are coming soon!

Silvy V tube


Silvy V interview


Comments on Silvy V


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *