Silvia Saige

Also known as: Kira, Silvia Sage, Savanah Sage


Silvia Saige pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 05, 1984
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-27-33
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
52 kg or 114 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Silvia Saige

Silvia Saige is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 5,... Read More

22 Silvia Saige Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Silvia Saige tube


Silvia Saige interview


Comments on Silvia Saige


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *