Sierra Marton

Also known as: Heather Kennedy


Sierra Marton pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
45kg (100lbs)
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sierra Marton

MODEL INFORMATION

Sierra Marton is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Sierra Marton she`s also known as Heather Kennedy. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a D-Cup. Her weight is 45kg/100lbs and she is 155 cm (5 ft 1 in) tall. Sierra Marton natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Sierra Marton available but they are coming soon!

Sierra Marton tube


Sierra Marton interview


Comments on Sierra Marton


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *