Shyloh

Also known as: Samantha Janecki, Samantha Jay


Shyloh pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 17, 1990
Birth Place
Millville, New Jersey, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32-24-3-
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
44 kg or 97 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Shyloh

Shyloh is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 17,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Shyloh available but they are coming soon!

Shyloh tube


Shyloh interview


Comments on Shyloh


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *