Shyla Stylez

Also known as: Shyla Styles, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Stylex


Shyla Stylez
Birthday
September 23, 1982(1982-09-23) [1] Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36E-23-32
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
107 lb (49
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Shyla Stylez available but they are coming soon!

Shyla Stylez tube


Shyla Stylez interview


Comments on Shyla Stylez


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *