Shy Love

Also known as: Ms. Shy Love, Shy Luv, Shyla, Shye Luv, Sheelaugh Blumberg, Shy


Shy Love
Birthday
November 27, 1978 (1978-11-27 ) (age 38) Wiesbaden, Hesse, Germany
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
36-24-34 in
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
105 lb (48
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Shy Love available but they are coming soon!

Shy Love tube


Shy Love interview


Comments on Shy Love


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *