Shonna Lynn

Also known as: Shanna, Sionna Lynn, Shonnalynn, Shonna Lyn, Shauna Lynn, Shanna Leigh


Shonna Lynn pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 19, 1975
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
1994
Career End
2006
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160cm (5ft 2in)
Weight:
45kg (99lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Shonna Lynn

MODEL INFORMATION

Shonna Lynn is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 19, 1975 in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 1994 and ended in 2006. Besides the name Shonna Lynn she`s also known as Shanna, Sionna Lynn, Shonnalynn, Shonna Lyn, Shauna Lynn, Shanna Leigh. She is famous for her chubby sized body with big natural boobs. Her weight is 45kg/99lbs and she is 160cm (5ft 2in) tall. Shonna Lynn has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Shonna Lynn available but they are coming soon!

Shonna Lynn tube


Shonna Lynn interview


Comments on Shonna Lynn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *