Shoko Goto

Also known as: Shouko Goto, Syoto Goto


Shoko Goto pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 18, 1985
Birth Place
Kyushu, Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
43-24-35 IN
Cup Size:
J-CUP
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Shoko Goto

Shoko Goto is a well known Japanese pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on January 18, 1985... Read More

There are actually no videos with Shoko Goto available but they are coming soon!

Shoko Goto tube


Shoko Goto interview


Comments on Shoko Goto


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *