Also known as: Shiela Stone, Shelia Stone, Sandra Stone, Sheila, Sheila Deroma, Sheila Kiss, Nadia Martini


Sheila Stone pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 23, 2019
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sheila Stone

Sheila Stone is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 45170 in USA. Besides the name Sheila Stone she`s also known under different alias names like Shiela Stone, Shelia Stone, Sandra Stone, Sheila, Sheila Deroma, Sheila Kiss, Nadia Martini. She is famous for her slim body and her big tits. Sheila Stone has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.

There are actually no videos with Sheila Stone available but they are coming soon!

Sheila Stone tube


Sheila Stone interview


Comments on Sheila Stone


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *