Sheila Avila

Also known as: Sheila Ávila


Sheila Avila pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Spain
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Spanish
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
E-Cup
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sheila Avila

MODEL INFORMATION

Sheila Avila is a well known Spanish pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Spain. Besides the name Sheila Avila she`s also known as Sheila Ávila. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs and a E-Cup. Sheila Avila has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Sheila Avila available but they are coming soon!

Sheila Avila tube


Sheila Avila interview


Comments on Sheila Avila


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *