Shay Laren

Also known as: Shay Karups, Shay Karups PC, Shay Lareen, Shay Lauren, Shay LaRen, Shay Loren, Shy Laren


Shay Laren
Birthday
December 31, 1985 (1985-12-31 ) (age 32) Fort Benning, Georgia, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36D-28-35[1][2]
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6.25 
Weight:
115 lb (52
Eye Color:
Green[1], Brown[2]
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Shay Laren available but they are coming soon!

Shay Laren tube


Shay Laren interview


Comments on Shay Laren


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *