Shauny Sexton

Also known as: Shauney Sexton


Shauny Sexton pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 27, 1970
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Shauny Sexton

Shauny Sexton is a well known American adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August... Read More

There are actually no videos with Shauny Sexton available but they are coming soon!

Shauny Sexton tube


Shauny Sexton interview


Comments on Shauny Sexton


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *