Sharon Raquel

Also known as: Raquel Darringer


Sharon Raquel pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 30, 1973
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
red

ABOUT Sharon Raquel

MODEL INFORMATION

Sharon Raquel is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 30, 1973 in United States. Besides the name Sharon Raquel she`s also known as Raquel Darringer. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup. Sharon Raquel has brown eyes and her natural hair color is red.


There are actually no videos with Sharon Raquel available but they are coming soon!

Sharon Raquel tube


Sharon Raquel interview


Comments on Sharon Raquel


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *