Sharon Engert

Also known as: Sharon Marie, Shauna Ryan


Sharon Engert pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 30, 1975
Birth Place
Long Beach, New York, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2001
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-24-35
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
57kg or 125lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sharon Engert

Sharon Engert is a well known American supermodel with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sharon Engert available but they are coming soon!

Sharon Engert tube


Sharon Engert interview


Comments on Sharon Engert


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *