Shar Nitzapanus

Also known as: Sexyshar, Ms. Titty


Shar Nitzapanus pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 14, 1968
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Bbw
Measurements:
52-38-48
Cup Size:
46R (105R)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
86 kg or 189 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Shar Nitzapanus

Shar Nitzapanus is a well known American pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on November... Read More

1 Shar Nitzapanus Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Shar Nitzapanus tube


Shar Nitzapanus interview


Comments on Shar Nitzapanus


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *