Shannon Blue

Also known as: Sharon Perkins, Shannon Boobs


Shannon Blue pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 29, 1965
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2017
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
42L-28-36
Cup Size:
42L
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
176cm (5ft 9in)
Weight:
70kg (154lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Shannon Blue

MODEL INFORMATION

Shannon Blue is a well known British Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 29, 1965 in United Kingdom. Her Adult Model career has started in 2017. Besides the name Shannon Blue she`s also known as Sharon Perkins, Shannon Boobs. She is famous for her Average sized body with big Silicone boobs and a 42L-Cup. Her body measurements are 42L-28-36, her weight is 70kg (154lbs) and she is 176cm (5ft 9in) tall. Shannon Blue has Blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.

MORE INFORMATION

"I can't get enough of my new boobs," said Shannon, who's making her second appearance after debuting in the February '18 issue. "They've completely transformed my life and they look and feel amazing. Most of my clothes are stretchy, so my breasts are always on-show." They're definitely on-show in these photos and in the free video that comes with this issue (it features Shannon busting out of several bikinis and getting her tits wet and her nipples hard). Really, how many 50plus women can rock a bikini the way Shannon can? Maybe .0001% of the population? Maybe less? Source: Score Magazine, 2018, December


There are actually no videos with Shannon Blue available but they are coming soon!

Shannon Blue tube


Shannon Blue interview


Comments on Shannon Blue


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *