Shanie Gaviria

Also known as: Shaniewshh, Shanieca, Shanie Love, Shani Love


Shanie Gaviria pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 21, 1989
Birth Place
Cali, Colombia
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Colombian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
38E-24-36
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
50 kg or 109 lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Shanie Gaviria

Shanie Gaviria is a well known Colombian pornstar with latin ethnicity. She was born on January 21,... Read More

9 Shanie Gaviria Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Shanie Gaviria tube


Shanie Gaviria interview


Comments on Shanie Gaviria


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *