Sexy Mona

Also known as: rosenduft30583, rosenduft3-583


Sexy Mona pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sexy Mona

MODEL INFORMATION

Sexy Mona is a well known German pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Germany. Besides the name Sexy Mona she`s also known as rosenduft30583, rosenduft3-583. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup. Sexy Mona has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Sexy Mona available but they are coming soon!

Sexy Mona tube


Sexy Mona interview


Comments on Sexy Mona


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *