Sexy Amy

Also known as: Amy Starr


Sexy Amy pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 06, 1987
Birth Place
Leipzig, Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown, Blonde

ABOUT Sexy Amy

MODEL INFORMATION

Sexy Amy is a well known German pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 6, 1987 in Leipzig, Germany. Besides the name Sexy Amy she`s also known under different alias names like Amy Starr. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 32F (70F). She is 173 cm (5 ft 8 in) tall. Sexy Amy has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown/blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Sexy Amy available but they are coming soon!

Sexy Amy tube


Sexy Amy interview


Comments on Sexy Amy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *