Serika Shirogane

Also known as: Remi Ohara (????)


Serika Shirogane
Birthday
January 1, 1978 (1978-01-01 ) (age 39) Japan
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
88-63-88 cm
Cup Size:
F metric
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.65 m (5 
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Serika Shirogane available but they are coming soon!

Serika Shirogane tube


Serika Shirogane interview


Comments on Serika Shirogane


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *