Serenity Ash

Also known as: Kelly X


Serenity Ash pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36G (80G)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
68kg (150lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Serenity Ash

MODEL INFORMATION

Serenity Ash is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Serenity Ash she`s also known as Kelly X. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36G (80G)-Cup. Her weight is 68kg/150lbs and she is 160 cm (5 ft 3 in) tall. Serenity Ash has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Serenity Ash available but they are coming soon!

Serenity Ash tube


Serenity Ash interview


Comments on Serenity Ash


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *