Sera Ichijo

Also known as: Naomi Mori, Honoka Murakami


Sera Ichijo pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 01, 1981
Birth Place
Japan
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
88-56-86 CM
Cup Size:
D-CUP
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
166 cm (5 ft 5.5 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sera Ichijo

Sera Ichijo is a well known Japanese pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on April 1, 1981 ... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sera Ichijo available but they are coming soon!

Sera Ichijo tube


Sera Ichijo interview


Comments on Sera Ichijo


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *