Sensual Jane

Also known as: Jane, Janelle, Ionela Ioana, Ioana Botezatu


Sensual Jane
Birthday
July 15, 1983 (1983-07-15 ) (age 34) Constan?a, Romania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
44-28-36
Cup Size:
34G (75G)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
132 lb (60
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Sensual Jane available but they are coming soon!

Sensual Jane tube


Sensual Jane interview


Comments on Sensual Jane


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *