Selena Steele

Also known as: Seleena Steele, Selena Steel


Selena Steele pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 17, 1961
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1988
Career End
2008
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Cup Size:
36C (80C)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
52kg or 114lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Selena Steele

Selena Steele is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January... Read More

5 Selena Steele Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Selena Steele tube


Selena Steele interview


Comments on Selena Steele


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *