Scarlett Lee

Also known as: Teal, Lucy Ly, Lucy Lee, Lucy Li, Lucy


Scarlett Lee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 04, 1994
Birth Place
Munich, Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
35-25-33
Cup Size:
34C (75C)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
169 cm (5 ft 6.5 in)
Weight:
51 kg or 112 lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Scarlett Lee

Scarlett Lee is a well known German pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 4,... Read More

2 Scarlett Lee Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Scarlett Lee tube


Scarlett Lee interview


Comments on Scarlett Lee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *