Sarah Vandella

Also known as: Sara Sloane, Sarah Sloane, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Vandela


Sarah Vandella
Birthday
December 2, 1983 (1983-12-02)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34-25-36 in
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight:
123 lb (56 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Sarah Vandella Videos and pics


Sarah Vandella tube


Sarah Vandella interview


Comments on Sarah Vandella


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *