Sarah Rae

Also known as: Busty Sarah Rae


Sarah Rae pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1986
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
33C-26-35
Cup Size:
36K (80K)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
86 kg or 190 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sarah Rae

Sarah Rae is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 1,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sarah Rae available but they are coming soon!

Sarah Rae tube


Sarah Rae interview


Comments on Sarah Rae


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *