Sarah Mcdonald

Also known as: Sarah, Sarah James


Sarah Mcdonald pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 20, 1990
Birth Place
Barnsley, South Yorkshire, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
2012
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
3-E-26-36
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
125 lbs or 57 kg
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sarah Mcdonald

Sarah McDonald is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 20,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sarah Mcdonald available but they are coming soon!

Sarah Mcdonald tube


Sarah Mcdonald interview


Comments on Sarah Mcdonald


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *