Sarah Louise Young

Also known as: Sarah Young, Lucy


Sarah Louise Young
Birthday
April 15, 1971 (1971-04-15 ) (age 46) Sidcup, Kent, England, UK
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
91-61-91 cm 36D
Cup Size:
36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
110 lb (50
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Sarah Louise Young available but they are coming soon!

Sarah Louise Young tube


Sarah Louise Young interview


Comments on Sarah Louise Young


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *