Sarah Jayne Whiteley

Also known as: SJ, S-j Whiteley


Sarah Jayne Whiteley pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 12, 1987
Birth Place
Basingstoke, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
50kg (110lbs)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sarah Jayne Whiteley

MODEL INFORMATION

Sarah Jayne Whiteley is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February 12, 1987 in Basingstoke, Hampshire, United Kingdom. Besides the name Sarah Jayne Whiteley she`s also known as SJ, S-j Whiteley. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs. Her weight is 50kg/110lbs and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Sarah Jayne Whiteley has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Sarah Jayne Whiteley available but they are coming soon!

Sarah Jayne Whiteley tube


Sarah Jayne Whiteley interview


Comments on Sarah Jayne Whiteley


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *