Sarah Beeharee

Also known as: Bebe, Sarah Bee, Sasha Blaise, Sasha Kiss, Sasha Cane


Sarah Beeharee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 06, 1987
Birth Place
Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-23-32
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
53 kg or 116 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette, Black

ABOUT Sarah Beeharee

Sarah Beeharee is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sarah Beeharee available but they are coming soon!

Sarah Beeharee tube


Sarah Beeharee interview


Comments on Sarah Beeharee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *