Sarah Beattie

Also known as: Sarah, Suzanne, Bea, Zarrah, Zara, Stephanie, Adore Sara, Sara Beattie, Sara Hott


Sarah Beattie pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 28, 1977
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
2005
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
174cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
66kg (145lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sarah Beattie

MODEL INFORMATION

Sarah Beattie is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 28, 1977 in United Kingdom. Her pornstar careerended in 2005. Besides the name Sarah Beattie she`s also known as Sarah, Suzanne, Bea, Zarrah, Zara, Stephanie, Adore Sara, Sara Beattie, Sara Hott. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs. Her weight is 66kg/145lbs and she is 174cm (5ft 8in) tall. Sarah Beattie has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Sarah Beattie available but they are coming soon!

Sarah Beattie tube


Sarah Beattie interview


Comments on Sarah Beattie


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *