Sara St. Clair

Also known as: Diem Moore, Sara Christine, Sara St Clair


Sara St. Clair pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 03, 1989
Birth Place
Ohio, Ohio, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2016
Career End
2019
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DDD-24-32
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
150cm (4ft 11in)
Weight:
43kg (94lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sara St. Clair

MODEL INFORMATION

Sara St. Clair is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 3, 1989 in Ohio, Ohio, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2016 and ended in 2019. Besides the name Sara St. Clair she`s also known as Diem Moore, Sara Christine, Sara St Clair. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34F (75F)-Cup.Sara St Clair has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown


There are actually no videos with Sara St. Clair available but they are coming soon!

Sara St. Clair tube


Sara St. Clair interview


Comments on Sara St. Clair


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *