Also known as: Sara


Sara Romain pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 28, 1976
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
2007
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown, Blonde

ABOUT Sara Romain

Sara Romain is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 28, 1976 in Czech Republic. Her first appearance in public is unknown, but her career ended in 2007. Besides the name Sara Romain she`s also known under different alias names like Sara. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits. Sara Romain has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown/blonde hair.

1 Sara Romain Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sara Romain tube


Sara Romain interview


Comments on Sara Romain


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *