Also known as: Aneta Stanczak, Sarah Nice


Sara Nice pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 18, 1981
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
2008
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
45kg or 99lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-

ABOUT Sara Nice

Sara Nice is a well known pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 18, 1981. Her first appearance in public is unknown, but her career ended in 2008. Besides the name Sara Nice she`s also known under different alias names like Aneta Stanczak, Sarah Nice. She is famous for her big tits, with a cup-size of 32D (70D). Her weight is 45kg or 99lbs and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Sara Nice can be seen in most of her appeareances with long hair.

There are actually no videos with Sara Nice available but they are coming soon!

Sara Nice tube


Sara Nice interview


Comments on Sara Nice


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *